League table


Pos Team P W L SF SA SQ PF PA PQ PTS
1Team Northumbria121113565.839867801.2634
2IBB Polonia London127527191.42104310091.0323
3Sheffield Hallam117424171.419318701.0720
4Richmond Docklands126620250.809669940.9716
5Malory Eagles (London)106420191.058758681.0115
6Team Essex Blaze114716240.678639310.9312
7TeamBU Wessex113813270.488519690.889
8London Lynx 11111013310.4292510190.916