League table


Pos Team P W L SF SA SQ PF PA PQ PTS
1IBB Polonia London7702154.206174881.2619
2Durham Palatinates75218926325711.1115
3TeamBU Wessex74316121.336276051.0414
4Sheffield Hallam85318141.297276791.0714
5Team Essex Blaze74314101.405345061.0613
6Richmond Docklands73413140.936015811.0310
7Malory Eagles UEL83511170.656256550.958
8Newcastle Staffs7165190.264795800.833
9Southampton Volleyball Club Men 18175210.244606370.723