League table


Pos Team P W L SF SA SQ PF PA PQ PTS
1Team Northumbria77021210.505723831.4921
2IBB Polonia London8712273.146915951.1621
3Sheffield Hallam96319141.36725722116
4Wessex M173414150.936366221.0210
5Malory Eagles (London)92712210.576867590.907
6London Lynx 173410130.774555050.906
7London Docklands5237100.703733980.946
8Solent8081240.044716250.750