fbpx

League table


PosTeamPWLSFSASQPFPAPQPTS
1IBB Polonia London7702145.256084731.2921
2Durham Palatinates Men7521791.895925241.1315
3Sheffield Hallam7521691.785925471.0814
4Malory Eagles UEL7521591.675515021.1014
5Richmond Docklands75217101.706145691.0813
6Tendring (Essex) Men84414150.936646860.9712
7Newcastle Staffs82611200.556497200.908
8Team Sunderland72510160.635525990.927
9Team Essex Blaze SR8178210.385816830.854
10TeamBU Wessex8175210.245296290.843