League table


Pos Team P W L SF SA SQ PF PA PQ PTS
1Team Northumbria77021210.505644241.3321
2Malory Eagles (London)5411291.334474311.049
3TeamBU Wessex73410150.675386000.909
4IBB Polonia London72512170.716216440.968
5Richmond Docklands5329100.904044180.977
6Sheffield Hallam422761.172852651.086
7Team Essex Blaze5146120.503784270.894
8London Lynx 14046120.503814090.932