League table


Pos Team P W L SF SA SQ PF PA PQ PTS
1Team Northumbria141314175.8611649331.2540
2IBB Polonia London149533211.57123711861.0429
3Sheffield Hallam1410433191.74119110951.0928
4Richmond Docklands147724280.86113211530.9819
5Malory Eagles (London)146822310.71115212020.9616
6TeamBU Wessex145921310.68113012230.9216
7Team Essex Blaze145920320.63113512150.9314
8London Lynx 11411315400.38115812920.906