fbpx

League table


PosTeamPWLSFSASQPFPAPQPTS
1IBB Polonia London1713047172.76159413911.1543
2Durham Palatinates Men1710442231.83155214321.0836.50
3Malory Eagles UEL178632301.07143014151.0127.50
4Richmond Docklands178634321.06152914811.0325.50
5Sheffield Hallam17773333115321536124.50
6Tendring (Essex) Men84414150.936646860.9712
7Newcastle Staffs82611200.556497200.908
8Team Sunderland72510160.635525990.927
9Team Essex Blaze SR8178210.385816830.854
10TeamBU Wessex8175210.245296290.843